Godziny do dyspozycji rodziców

  • Podhalańska 38

    poniedziałek 8:00 - 11:00
    wtorek 9:00 - 14:00
    środa 13:10 - 14:00
    czwartek 13:10 - 14:00
    piątek 11:10 - 14:00

    Królowej Jadwigi 29

    poniedziałek 14:00 - 16:00
    środa 08:00 - 13:00
    czwartek 07:10 - 13:00
    piątek 08:00 - 11:00
  • Podhalańska 38

    wtorek 10:00 - 16:00
    środa 7:10 - 13:30
    piątek 11:10 - 13:30

    Królowej Jadwigi 29

    poniedziałek 07:10 - 14:00
    czwartek 07:10 - 13:30
    piątek 08:00 - 11:00
  • Podhalańska 38

    poniedziałek 7:10 - 14:00
    wtorek 13:10 - 14:40
    środa 10:00 - 16:00
    czwartek 7:10 - 13:30
    piątek 7:10 - 13:30

    Królowej Jadwigi 29

    wtorek 07:10 - 13:00
  • Podhalańska 38

    poniedziałek 8:00 - 15:00
    wtorek 7:10 - 13:00
    środa 7:10 - 13:30
    czwartek 10:00 - 16:00
    piątek 7:10 - 13:30

    Królowej Jadwigi 29

  • Podhalańska 38

    poniedziałek 9:00 - 13:00
    wtorek 8:15 - 13:15
    środa 9:00 - 14:00
    czwartek 9:00 - 14:00

    Królowej Jadwigi 29

    piątek 09:00 - 14:00
  • Podhalańska 38

    wtorek 12:20 - 16:20
    środa 10:40 - 14:40
  • Podhalańska 38

    poniedziałek 11:00 - 15:30
    wtorek 8:00 - 15:30
    środa 8:00 - 15:30
    czwartek 11:00 - 15:30
    piątek 8:00 - 14:00
  • Podhalańska 38

    poniedziałek 7:00 - 12:00
    wtorek 7:00 - 12:00
    czwartek 7:00 - 12:00
    piątek 7:00 - 13:00

  • Krystyna Bobak
    czwartek 9:40 - 10:25
    Agnieszka Bojnarowska
    wtorek 8:50 - 9:35
    Dominika Bodziony
    czwartek 12:10 - 12:55
    Beata Chlipała
    poniedziałek 9:40 - 10:25
    Aneta Chrobak
    czwartek 10:30 - 11:15
    Edyta Chronowska
    poniedziałek 10:30 - 11:15
    Anna Ciapała
    wtorek 8:00 - 8:45
    Sylwia Dąbrowska-Motyka
    piątek 8:50 - 9:35
    Joanna Drożdż
    piątek 11:25 - 12:10
    Anna Gał
    czwartek 12:15 - 13:00
    Agata Gądek
    czwartek 8:50 - 9:35
    Agnieszka Gruca
    czwartek 14:50 - 15:35
    Tomasz Homoncik
    wtorek 9:40 - 10:25
    Barbara Homoncik
    poniedziałek 11:25 - 12:10


    Magdalena Joniec-Kulczyk
    poniedziałek 8:50 - 9:30
    Zofia Kosecka
    wtorek 8:50 - 9:35
    Bożena Kwarta
    piątek 11:25 - 12:10
    Bartłomiej Luberda
    poniedziałek 11:25 - 12:10
    Joanna Mężyk
    wtorek 10:30 - 11:15
    Małgorzata Mierzwa
    czwartek 8:50 - 9:35
    Marta Mikulska
    wtorek 10:30 - 11:15
    Maria Orczykowska
    poniedziałek 12:15 - 13:05
    Marta Pierzga
    środa 10:30 - 11:15
    Dorota Pietruszka
    poniedziałek 8:50 - 9:35
    Anna Pogwizd
    poniedziałek 8:00 - 8:45
    Jolanta Potoczek
    środa 8:00 - 8:45
    Katarzyna Rola
    poniedziałek 9:40 - 10:25

    Katarzyna Sidorska
    wtorek 12:15 - 13:00
    Marta Skrzymowska
    wtorek 11:25 - 12:10
    Magdalena Smoleń-Kowalska
    wtorek 10:30 - 11:15
    Maria Staśko-Percz
    środa 8:00 - 8:45
    Katarzyna Sularz
    środa 10:30 - 11:15
    Urszula Orzechowska
    środa 8:50 - 9:35
    Magdalena Tomasiak
    czwartek 12:15 - 13:00
    Katarzyna Wójtowicz
    poniedziałek 13:55 - 14:40
    Mariusz Witowski
    piątek 12:15 - 13:00
    Alicja Wysowska
    wtorek 8:00 - 8:45
    Agnieszka Zaremba
    wtorek 9:00 - 9:40
    Magdalena Żywczak
    czwartek 9:40 - 10:25